Colts of 2 year - Youngest | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Figaro van Hazelbeek | Van Buggenhout Fam. & Smits Gebr., Erpe-Mere | 4 | ||
2 | Sanspeur van het Hof ter Kalken | Lemaire Jan en Guy, Mollem | 1 | ||
3 | Victor van de Dijlevallei | Delagaye Reinout, Blanden | 3 |
Colts of 2 year - Oldest | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | 7 | ||
2 | Matteo van 't Rietenhof | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 5 | ||
3 | Nico de Wesseler | Verhulst Remi, Sint-Pauwels | 8 | ||
4 | Baron van de Kasteelhoek | Gordts Danny, Ninove | 6 |
Colts - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Figaro van Hazelbeek • Van Buggenhout Fam. & Smits Gebr. |
Stallions of 3 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kondor van 't Keerkenhof | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | 10 | ||
2 | Udo van Luchteren | Verhulst Remi, Sint-Pauwels | 9 | ||
3 | Arual van Ooidonk | Cocquyt Julien, Deinze | 12 |
Stallions of 4 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jazz uit de Linde | Moreels A en E & Smits Gebr, Duisburg | 13 |
Stallions of 5 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hepper Midas | Tilmans Mathieu, Maaseik | 15 | ||
2 | Valeron van het Hermeshof | Henckens-Geusens Nico en zonen, Maaseik | 16 |
Stallions of 6 year and older | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peron van Dedem | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | 17 | ||
2 | Adel van Hazelbeek | Van Buggenhout Lutgarde, Erpe-Mere | 18 | ||
3 | Buffalo van het Kraayenhof | Cocquyt Julien, Deinze | 19 |
Stallions - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jazz uit de Linde • Moreels A en E & Smits Gebr |
Fillies of 2 year - Youngest | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agricole van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | 20 | ||
2 | Elza van de Lindenhoef | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | 26 | ||
3 | Evita van de Kleiput | Tindemans Ludo, Steendorp | 22 | ||
4 | Hivina van 't Hof ter Kalken | Lemaire Jan en Guy, Mollem | 23 | ||
5 | Liselotte van Oost-Eeklo | Gordts Danny, Ninove | 28 | ||
6 | Supra van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 21 | ||
7 | Belle Demoiselle d'Horymetz | Joos Eric, Malderen | 24 | ||
8 | Bella van 't Eindhof | Crynen Joris, Perk | 27 |
Fillies of 2 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 32 | ||
2 | Soetkin van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | 30 | ||
3 | Astrid uit de Linde | Bulteel Familie, Melsele | 29 | ||
4 | Charlotte van de Kasteelhoek | Gordts Danny, Ninove | 36 | ||
5 | Kato van de Berghoeve | Bulteel Familie, Melsele | 34 | ||
6 | Coquine de la Vallee | Gordts Danny, Ninove | 31 | ||
7 | Daisy van 't Hof van der Poorten | Roox Hubert, Smeermaas-Lanaken | 35 |
Fillies of 2 year - Oldest | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera van Ooidonk | Cocquyt Julien, Deinze | 38 | ||
2 | Sylvia van Luchteren | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | 43 | ||
3 | Lies van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | 42 | ||
4 | Kira van het Rijkelhof | Smeers Max en Nico, Brustem - St Truiden | 37 | ||
5 | Bianca van de Drieslaghoeve | Vergauwen Eugeen, Bazel | 41 | ||
6 | Rocksan van 't Zand | Vergauwen Eugeen, Bazel | 40 | ||
7 | Nana de Lichereau | Roox Hubert, Smeermaas-Lanaken | 44 | ||
8 | Naomi van het Rijkelhof | Smeers Max en Nico, Brustem - St Truiden | 39 |
Fillies - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sara van 't Roetaart • Fierens Louis |
Loten van 3 merrieveulens | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | A | |||
2 | Gordts Danny, Ninove | B |
Mares of 3 year - Small size | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rani van 't Sleewagenhof | Van Bogaert Eric, Temse | 64 | ||
2 | Gamine van 't Hof ter Kalken | Lemaire Jan en Guy, Mollem | 51 | ||
3 | Martha de Bonheur | Gordts Danny, Ninove | 56 | ||
4 | Lizzy van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | 53 | ||
5 | Patrice van de Notaxhoeve | Gordts Danny, Ninove | 52 |
Mares of 3 year - Tall size | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jutta van 't Zevekoot | De Graeve D. en Ch., Erpe-Mere | 63 | ||
2 | Annelies van de Malsem | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | 61 | ||
3 | Estell van Meldert | De Graeve D. en Ch., Erpe-Mere | 58 | ||
4 | Ruth van 't Rietenhof | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 49 | ||
5 | Dorine van de Kleiput | Tindemans Ludo, Steendorp | 55 | ||
6 | Chloe van 't Goedhof | Brulet Jacques, Anderlues | 57 |
Mares of 4 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | 69 | ||
2 | Coby van Halfweg | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | 72 | ||
3 | Leen Lore van de Broekwinning | Van Bogaert Eric, Temse | 65 | ||
4 | Kathy van 't Keerkenhof | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | 70 | ||
5 | Fiona van 't Hof ter Kalken | Lemaire Jan en Guy, Mollem | 66 | ||
6 | Dina van 't Costershof | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | 71 | ||
7 | Rita de Bonheur | Gordts Danny, Ninove | 68 | ||
8 | Nina van Kerkeweide | Troubleyn Danny, Temse | 67 |
Mares of 5 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise van de Geer | Joos Eric, Malderen | 74 | ||
2 | Hanau van de Brugstraat | Joos Philip, Lippelo | 76 | ||
3 | Laura van Euverbraeke | Van de Vijver Louis, Melsele | 75 |
Mares of 6 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justine van 't Rietenhof | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 83 | ||
2 | Fanny van het Koyennehof | Roox Hubert, Smeermaas-Lanaken | 81 | ||
3 | Sanne van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 80 |
Mares of 7 and 8 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | 90 | ||
2 | Els van de Broekwinning | Smeers Max en Nico, Brustem - St Truiden | 93 | ||
3 | Silke van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 85 | ||
4 | Liza van 't Helismael | Stijns Pieter-Jan, Genk | 87 | ||
5 | Sylvie van het Koyennehof | Roox Hubert, Smeermaas-Lanaken | 86 |
Mares of 7 and 8 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra van 't Keerkenhof | Vergauwen Eugeen, Bazel | 84 | ||
2 | Lobke van 't Rietenhof | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 94 | ||
3 | Tina van 't Keerkenhof | Bulteel Familie, Melsele | 88 | ||
4 | Britt van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 92 | ||
5 | Siska van 's Hertogendijk | Lemaire Jan en Guy, Mollem | 91 | ||
6 | Paula van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | 89 |
Mares of 9 and 10 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | 99 | ||
2 | Charlot van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 95 | ||
3 | Koket van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 96 | ||
4 | Erika van de Noordvaart | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | 98 | ||
5 | Louisa van Euverbraeke | Van de Vijver Louis, Melsele | 97 |
Mares of 11 year and older | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasja van 't Ravensgat | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | 101 | ||
2 | Britta van 't Cleihof | Joos Philip, Lippelo | 103 | ||
3 | Cora van 't Bloemendal | Van Buggenhout Lutgarde, Erpe-Mere | 100 | ||
4 | Jolande van de Rattevalle | Smeers Max en Nico, Brustem - St Truiden | 102 | ||
5 | Cindy van den Es | Van de Vijver Louis, Melsele | 106 | ||
6 | Vanessa van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 104 | ||
7 | Larissa van de Waterkant | Van de Vijver Louis, Melsele | 105 |
Mares - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kelly van 't Bos • Joos Philip |
Combination of 3 mares | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | J | |||
2 | Joos Philip, Lippelo | F | |||
3 | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | D | |||
4 | Joos Philip, Lippelo | E | |||
5 | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | B | |||
6 | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | K | |||
7 | Van de Vijver Louis, Melsele | I | |||
8 | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | A | |||
9 | Gordts Danny, Ninove | C |
Trekpaard.net has been the reference for years when it comes to the Belgian/Dutch Draft Horse. With a Basic or Professional subscription you get access to even more information about draft horse breeding.
Subscription info