Fillies of 1 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina van de Azalea | Algoet Bart en Marnik, Moorslede | |||
2 | Laura van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | |||
3 | Julia van de Lindehoef | Dewulf Roland, Zuienkerke | |||
4 | Iwanka van 't Zevekoot | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | |||
5 | Carla van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | |||
6 | Prinses de Balgerhoek | Blondeel Georges en Jan, Maldegem | |||
7 | Dina van 't Costershof | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | |||
8 | Emma ter Doel | De Caluwe Andre, Doel | |||
* | Kelly van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo |
Fillies of 1 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juna van Berchem | Sterck & Van Langenhove, Ninove-Voorde | |||
2 | Juju van 't Rietenhof | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | |||
3 | Frida van de Kraanbeekhoeve | Berden Gebr., Alken | |||
4 | Isaura van de Kraaibeek | Stal Espeel, Langemark | |||
5 | Dipsy van de Luckyfarm | Geypen Guy, Balen | |||
6 | Malfi van de Kasteelhoek | D'Haese Matthias, Brakel | |||
7 | Collette van de Kleiput | Tindemans Ludo, Steendorp | |||
8 | Katrijn van 't Berregaerenveld | Rombaut Luc, Balegem |
Fillies of 1 year - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juna van Berchem • Sterck & Van Langenhove |
Mares of 2 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mita van de Stock | Pauwels Jozef, Melsele | |||
2 | Micha van 't Hof ter Waele | Sterck Dirk, Ninove Voorde | |||
3 | Britt van de Notaxhoeve | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | |||
4 | Nina van 't Kouterhof | Vlaemynck Steven, Vosselare | |||
5 | Anouck van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
6 | Dalieda van Dedem | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke | |||
7 | Daisy van 't Laarbroek | Vinck Richard-Cyriel, Steendorp |
Mares of 2 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia van de Kleine Heide | Algoet Bart, Moorslede | |||
2 | Rebecca van 't Sparrenhof | De Sutter Hans, Idegem | |||
3 | Bertha van de Spoele | Vinck Patrick, Temse | |||
4 | Flora van Halfweg | Van Riet Kamiel, Londerzeel | |||
5 | Hanau van de Brugstraat | Joos Philip, Lippelo | |||
6 | Mara van 't Akkerke | Verraes Denis, Brugge - St Kruis |
Mares of 2 year - Serie 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louisa uit de Gavers | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
2 | Toke van de Steenberg | Mues Monique, Lummen | |||
3 | Myra van 't Groenenbroek | Beullens Frans en Monique, Ranst | |||
4 | Annelies II van 't Groenenbroek | Beullens Frans en Monique, Ranst | |||
5 | Frida van de Jacobetswegel | De Vos Willy, Andre, Marleen, Lembeke | |||
6 | Kalinka van Kestersbos | De Hertogh Jos, Opwijk | |||
7 | Carla van de Luckyfarm | Geypen Guy, Balen |
Mares of 3 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polka van 't Sparrenhof | De Sutter Hans, Idegem | |||
2 | Justine van 't Rietenhof | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | |||
3 | Fien van de Nerenhoekhoeve | Coppens Maurice, Herzele (Borsbeke) | |||
4 | Sara van de Heuvel | Dewulf Roland, Zuienkerke | |||
5 | Elena van de Kapelhoeve | Van Overveld Alfons, Kalmthout | |||
6 | Nicolien van het Kleindal | Blondeel Georges en Jan, Maldegem | |||
7 | Aprilia van de Notaxhoeve | Poelman Paul, Destelbergen | |||
8 | Miranda van de Kapelhoeve | Van Overveld Alfons, Kalmthout |
Mares of 3 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cynthia van de Molenput | De Brabander Marnix, Evergem | |||
2 | Rozalie van Hoogbeemd | Pauwels Jozef, Melsele | |||
3 | Louise van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | |||
4 | Princes van den Egelenberg | Vergauwen Eugeen, Bazel | |||
5 | Julie van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | |||
6 | Zita II van de Reep | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke |
Mares - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polka van 't Sparrenhof • De Sutter Hans |
Mares without foal of 4 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra van 't Keerkenhof | Vergauwen Eugeen, Bazel | |||
2 | Greta van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | |||
3 | Tes van de Posse | Blondeel Georges en Jan, Maldegem |
Mares of 5 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieselotte van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi |
Mares of 6 and 7 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erika van de Noordvaart | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | |||
2 | Dea van 't Hof | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke | |||
3 | Thorra van de Hertogh | De Hertogh Jos, Opwijk |
Mares of 8 and 9 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cora van 't Bloemendal | Van Buggenhout Valère, Aaigem | |||
2 | Kyra uit de Rampert | Vanheule Gebr., Maldegem | |||
3 | Evy van de Loze Eik Hoeve | Vinck Patrick, Temse | |||
4 | Sanne van Hazelbeek | Van Buggenhout Lutgarde, Erpe-Mere |
Mares without foal - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sandra van 't Keerkenhof • Vergauwen Eugeen | |||||
Reserve • Cora van 't Bloemendal • Van Buggenhout Lutgarde |
Mares with foal of 4 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | |||
2 | Tina van 't Keerkenhof | Bulteel-Pauwels Fam., Haasdonk | |||
3 | Siska van 's Hertogendijk | Lemaire Jan en Guy, Mollem | |||
4 | Marit van Sternhoven | Bauters Frank, Ninove | |||
5 | Mina van de Molenput | De Brabander Marnix, Evergem | |||
6 | Aline van 't Hof ter Kalken | Janushoeve - Frank & Johan, Ophasselt | |||
7 | Hitenka de Marico | De Bock Boudewijn, Stekene | |||
8 | Catto van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
1 | Diana van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | |||
2 | Tina van 't Keerkenhof | Bulteel-Pauwels Fam., Haasdonk | |||
3 | Siska van 's Hertogendijk | Lemaire Jan en Guy, Mollem | |||
4 | Marit van Sternhoven | Bauters Frank, Ninove | |||
5 | Mina van de Molenput | De Brabander Marnix, Evergem | |||
6 | Aline van 't Hof ter Kalken | Janushoeve - Frank & Johan, Ophasselt | |||
7 | Hitenka de Marico | De Bock Boudewijn, Stekene | |||
8 | Catto van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
9 | Catto van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem |
Mares with foal of 5 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina van 't Keerkenhof | Sterck Romain en Dirk, Ninove Voorde | |||
2 | Brillante van de Kloosterdreef | Vanheule Gebr., Maldegem | |||
3 | Floor van Hoeve de Eik | De Vos Willy, Andre, Marleen, Lembeke | |||
4 | Mariska van 't Klein Asdonk | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk |
Mares with foal of 6 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrid van de Kloosterdreef | Dossche Gilbert, Vosselare | |||
2 | Zita van de Vosberg | Beullens Frans en Monique, Ranst | |||
3 | Jasmin van 't Roetaart | Peeters Dirk, Asse (Mollem) | |||
4 | Fien van 't Hof te Elegem | Peeters Dirk, Asse (Mollem) |
Mares with foal of 7 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zama van de Notaxhoeve | Poelman Paul, Destelbergen | |||
2 | Lilli van de Vosberg | Beullens Frans en Monique, Ranst | |||
3 | Loes van de Breehei | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke |
Mares with foal of 8 and 9 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florette van Burst | Lammens Daniel, Mere | |||
2 | Sara van 't Witveld | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk |
Mares with foal - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marina van 't Keerkenhof • Sterck Romain en Dirk | |||||
Reserve • Diana van de Boterhoeve • Imschoot Luc en Marcel |
Mares of 10 year and older | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britta van 't Cleihof | Joos Philip, Lippelo | |||
2 | Rebecca van het Zwaluwnest | Pauwels Jozef, Melsele | |||
3 | Berdien Terzwa | De Brabander Marnix, Evergem | |||
4 | Kim van 't Bloemendal | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke |
Mares with foal of 10 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel van Euverbraeke | Blondeel Georges, Maldegem |
Mares with foal of 11 year and older | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rina van 't Bloemenhof | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi |
Mares of 10 year and older - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Britta van 't Cleihof • Joos Philip |
Combination of 3 mares | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joos Philip, Lippelo | ||||
2 | Henckens-Geusens Nico en zonen, Maaseik | ||||
3 | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | ||||
4 | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke | ||||
5 | Blondeel Georges en Jan, Maldegem | ||||
6 | De Brabander Marnix, Evergem |
Colts of 1 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Star van den Egelenberg | Musschoot Ludo, Dentergem | |||
2 | Kadet van Ooidonk | Cocquyt Julien, Deinze | |||
3 | Dries van de Kraanbeekhoeve | Berden Gebr., Alken | |||
4 | Storm van Ooidonk | Cocquyt Julien, Deinze | |||
5 | Castaar van de Notaxhoeve | Poelman Paul, Destelbergen |
Colts of 1 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurus van 't Groenenbroek | Beullens Frans en Monique, Ranst | |||
2 | Ygor van 't Saeghershof | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | |||
3 | Laurent van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | |||
4 | Caster van de Schroothoeve | Rombaut Luc, Balegem | |||
5 | Igor van het Polderhuis | Laurijssens Simon, Duffel |
Colts of 1 year - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laurus van 't Groenenbroek • Beullens Frans en Monique |
Stallions of 2 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotus van 't Groenenbroek | Beullens Frans en Monique, Ranst | |||
2 | Tarzan van 't Gavershof | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | |||
3 | Lander van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | |||
4 | Ramiro van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) |
Stallions of 3 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peron van Dedem | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | |||
2 | Kastaar van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) |
Stallions - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peron van Dedem • Imschoot Luc en Marcel |
Stallions of 5 year and older | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jo van de Boterhoeve | Musschoot Achiel en Ludo, Dentergem | |||
2 | Freek van Welgelegen | Cocquyt Julien, Deinze |
Stallions of 5 year and older - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jo van de Boterhoeve • Musschoot Achiel en Ludo |
Trekpaard.net has been the reference for years when it comes to the Belgian/Dutch Draft Horse. With a Basic or Professional subscription you get access to even more information about draft horse breeding.
Subscription info