Colts of 1 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lutteur van 't Everte | Verslegers Martin, Meeuwen-Gruitrode | I | ||
* | Hepper Vince | Tilmans Mathieu en zonen, maaseik | I |
Fillies of 1 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saartje van 't Hengelhof | Fam. Smeers & Zonen, Houthalen | I | ||
2 | Elmira van het Hermeshof | Henckens-Geusens Nico en zonen, Maaseik | I | ||
3 | Tessa van de Kabei | Berden Gebr., Alken | I | ||
4 | Tina van de Kabei | Berden Gebr., Alken | I |
Mares of 2 year - Small size | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria van het Hermeshof | Henckens-Geusens Nico en zonen, Maaseik | I | ||
2 | Elena van het Hokselaarhof | Smeers Nico & Maxim, Borgloon | I | ||
3 | Fleur van 't Hengelhof | Fam. Smeers & Zonen, Houthalen | I |
Mares of 2 year - Tall size | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirhyne van het Hermeshof | Henckens-Geusens Nico en zonen, Maaseik | I | ||
2 | Dolinde van 't Hokselaarhof | Smeers Max, Brustem (St-Truiden) | I | ||
3 | Mona van Betz van Vlaams-Brabant | Mues Monique, Lummen | I |
Mares van 1 en 2 jaar - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Victoria van het Hermeshof • Henckens-Geusens Nico en zonen |
Mares of 3 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexia van de Bouwhoeve | Berden Gebr., Alken | I |
Mares of 4 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadja Nena van de Kabei | Berden Gebr., Alken | I | ||
2 | Orpha van het Hermeshof | Henckens Kobe, Maaseik | I |
Mares of 6 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jana van 't Hengelhof | Smeers Steve, Houthalen | I |
Mares of 7 year and older | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viyenna van het Hermeshof | Henckens-Geusens Nico en zonen, Maaseik | I | ||
2 | Maya van 't Hengelhof | Fam. Smeers & Zonen, Houthalen | I | ||
3 | Aurelie van het Hermeshof | Henckens-Geusens Nico en zonen, Maaseik | I |
Mares - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jana van 't Hengelhof • Smeers Steve |
Stallions of 7 year and older | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
gg | Thynes van 't Hengelhof | Janssen Peter, Zutendaal |
Nakeuring paarden andere provincies | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Milow van het Grootveld van Vlaams-Brabant | Ceuleers Wim, Kampenhout-Nederokkerzeel | I | |||
Lotte van de Spoorweg | Van Hoorebeke Didier en Hendrik, Oosteeklo | I | |||
Avina de la Place | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | I | |||
Jella van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | I | |||
Jeanne-Joyeuse van de Parelhoeve | Van Buggenhout Marnick-Elize-Virgini, Aaigem | I | |||
Christa van 't Bos | Verdoodt Petra, Malderen | I | |||
Melanie van het Voldershof | Verdoodt Petra, Malderen | I | |||
Violetta van de Bouwhoeve | Van Overveld Alfons, Kalmthout | I |
Trekpaard.net has been the reference for years when it comes to the Belgian/Dutch Draft Horse. With a Basic or Professional subscription you get access to even more information about draft horse breeding.
Subscription info