Our thanks to: Luc Steyaert
Pictures © Luc Steyaert
Click here for more pictures.
Colts of 1 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
2 | Egon van den Egelenberg | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
3 | Fabio van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
4 | Carlo du Malametz | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
5 | Pablo van Issegem | De Paepe Karolien, Oosterzele |
Fillies of 1 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmine van 't Clerckshof | Teerlinck Jens, Kaprijke | |||
2 | Amber van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
3 | Louise van 't Keuzegoed | Declerck Geert, Kaprijke | |||
4 | Lili du Malametz | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
5 | Genie van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
6 | Bertha van het Voldershof | Sea-Horse bvba, Deurle |
Fillies of 1 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella du Fremis | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
2 | Lotte van de Spoorweg | Van Hoorebeke Didier, Evergem | |||
3 | Oda van 't Laureijnehof | Camerlinck Maarten, Sleidinge | |||
4 | Pippa van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
5 | Pralien van Issegem | De Paepe Karolien, Oosterzele |
Fillies of 1 year - Serie 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jinte van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
2 | Henrika van het Kruissewegje | Vanheule Gebr., Maldegem | |||
3 | Amelie van den Bunder | Camerlinck Maarten, Sleidinge | |||
4 | Marielou van de Spoorweg | Van Hoorebeke Didier, Oosteeklo | |||
5 | Helena van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem |
Stallions of 2 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nestor van de Kloosterdreef | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
2 | Victor van Ooidonk | Cocquyt Julien, Deinze | |||
3 | Lander van de Krinkelweg | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde |
Mares of 2 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eef van Leendershof | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
2 | Josje van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
3 | Princes van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
4 | Vea van Ooidonk | Cocquyt Julien, Deinze | |||
5 | Beau van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
6 | Kitty van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
7 | Anne-Marie van de Noorweegsekaai | Cocquyt Julien, Deinze | |||
8 | Olivia van Issegem | De Paepe Karolien, Oosterzele |
Mares of 3 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jella van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
2 | Maxima van 't Clerckshof | Teerlinck Jens, Kaprijke | |||
3 | Iebe van Burst van Vlaams-Brabant | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
4 | Nele van Issegem | De Paepe Karolien, Oosterzele |
Voorstelling oud-kampioenen | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Greta van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
- | Veerle van de Spoorweg | Van Hoorebeke Didier, Oosteeklo |
Mares of 4 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerie van de Spoorweg | Van Hoorebeke Didier, Oosteeklo | |||
2 | Lisa van den Druivelaar | Verwilst Eric, Deinze | |||
3 | Emma uit de Strobbelhoek | Vanheule Gebr., Maldegem | |||
4 | Celeste van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
5 | Fleur van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem |
Mares of 5 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina de Balgerhoek | Teerlinck Jens, Kaprijke | |||
2 | Florence van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
3 | Inez van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem |
Mares of 6 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwendoline van de Spoorweg | Van Hoorebeke Didier, Oosteeklo | |||
2 | Fanny van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
3 | Babette van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
4 | Kyra van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
5 | Wieske van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem |
Mares of 7 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joyce van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | |||
2 | Sanne van de Ruiterweg | Verwilst Eric, Deinze | |||
3 | Freya van de Eyneakker | Sea-Horse bvba, Deurle | |||
4 | Wendy van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem |
Mares of 8 and 9 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martha de Bonheur | De Paepe Karolien, Oosterzele | |||
2 | Tine van Stee | Blondeel Jan, Rob en Nina, Eeklo | |||
3 | Lore van de Spoorweg | Van Hoorebeke Didier, Oosteeklo | |||
4 | Tilly van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
5 | Elsy van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem |
Mares of 10 and 11 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle-Fleur van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
2 | Carmen van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
3 | Suzy van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem | |||
4 | Tessy van de Molenput | De Brabander Koen, Evergem |
Mares - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gwendoline van de Spoorweg • Van Hoorebeke Didier |
Trekpaard.net has been the reference for years when it comes to the Belgian/Dutch Draft Horse. With a Basic or Professional subscription you get access to even more information about draft horse breeding.
Subscription info