Fillies born this year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda van 't Sparrenhof | Van Deynze Arnold, Ursel | |||
2 | Charlotte van den Druivelaar | Dossche Gilbert Fam., Drongen | |||
3 | Gella de Balgerhoek | Blondeel Jan, Eeklo | |||
ex | Floor van de Jacobetswegel | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke | |||
ex | Jana van 't Mereland | Lammens Daniel, Mere |
Fillies born this year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astra van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
2 | Grietje van de Sneppe | Verkest Charles en Gino, Vosselare | |||
3 | Helga van de Fonteine | Musschoot Ludo, Dentergem | |||
ex | Babette | Musschoot Ludo, Dentergem | |||
ex | Gina de Balgerhoek | Blondeel Jan, Eeklo | |||
ex | Comtesse du Brabant Wallon | Gordts Danny, Ninove |
Colts born this year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloc van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
2 | Isidore van de Dooreplas | Vlaemynck Steven, Vosselare | |||
3 | Robin du Brabant Wallon | Gordts Danny, Ninove | |||
4 | Rivaal van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde |
Fillies of 1 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evy van de Schouwbroek | 't Jampens Christian, | |||
2 | Lelie van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
3 | Elisa de la Vallee | Gordts Danny, Ninove | |||
4 | Elise de la Vallee | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke | |||
5 | Gwendoline van de Spoorweg | Van Hoorebeke Didier, Evergem | |||
6 | Marie van 't Heffenveld | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke |
Fillies of 1 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorence van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
2 | Donna van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
3 | Emilie de la Vallee | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke | |||
4 | Elodie de la Vallee | Gordts Danny, Ninove | |||
5 | Zara van 't Sparrenhof | Van Deynze Arnold, Ursel | |||
6 | Lisandra van Eichem | Gordts Danny, Ninove |
Overall youth champion | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evy van de Schouwbroek • 't Jampens Christian |
Mares of 2 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diana de la Vallee | De Vos Willy, Lembeke | |||
2 | Jessy van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | |||
3 | Arianne van St Martens | Zussen Cocquyt, Deinze St-M-L | |||
4 | Dunia de la Vallee | Gordts Danny, Ninove | |||
5 | Lavita van 't Zevekoot | De Vos Willy, Lembeke | |||
6 | Oriana van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | |||
7 | Fiona van 't Mereland | Lammens Daniel, Mere |
Mares of 2 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotje van de Spoorweg | Van Hoorebeke Didier, Evergem | |||
2 | Pascaline van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
3 | Ariana van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | |||
4 | Sanne van de Ruiterweg | Verwilst Eric, Deinze | |||
5 | Amy van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | |||
6 | Ella van de Waaienberg | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde |
Mares of 3 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loes van 't Rivierhof | Verwilst Eric, Deinze | |||
2 | Verona van 't Sparrenhof | Van Deynze Arnold, Ursel | |||
3 | Vera van 't Sparrenhof | Van Deynze Arnold, Ursel | |||
4 | Lore van de Spoorweg | Van Hoorebeke Maurice en zoon, Evergem | |||
5 | Charlotte van de Kasteelhoek | Gordts Danny, Ninove |
Mares of 3 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soetkin van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | |||
2 | Reine de la Haine | Zussen Cocquyt, Deinze St-M-L | |||
3 | Kim van 't Vredehof | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
4 | Coquine de la Vallee | Gordts Danny, Ninove | |||
5 | Tinneke van de Jacobetswegel | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke |
Mares of 4 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veerle van de Spoorweg | Van Hoorebeke Didier, Evergem | |||
2 | Patrice van de Notaxhoeve | Gordts Danny, Ninove | |||
3 | Annelies van de Malsem | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
4 | Lizzy van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | |||
5 | Lutje van Drygoten | De Vos Willy, Lembeke | |||
6 | Serina van 't Mereland | Lammens Daniel, Mere |
Mares of 5 and 6 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Els van Hoeve Ruth | Verwilst Eric, Deinze | |||
2 | Elza van Boershof | De Vos Willy, Lembeke | |||
3 | Petra van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
4 | Lies van het Brabanderhof | Gordts Danny, Ninove | |||
5 | Frida van de Jacobetswegel | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke | |||
6 | Miranda van 't Kouterhof | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke |
Mares of 7 year and older | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara van de Bouwhoeve | Vlaemynck Steven, Vosselare | |||
2 | Julie van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
3 | Greta van 't Bos | Joos Philip, Lippelo | |||
4 | Natasja van 't Ravensgat | Imschoot Luc, Beervelde | |||
5 | Orfa van 't Sparrenhof | Van Deynze Arnold, Ursel | |||
6 | Lobke van 't Sparrenhof | Van Deynze Arnold, Ursel |
Overall champion | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veerle van de Spoorweg • Van Hoorebeke Didier |
Trekpaard.net has been the reference for years when it comes to the Belgian/Dutch Draft Horse. With a Basic or Professional subscription you get access to even more information about draft horse breeding.
Subscription info