Colts of 1 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allwit van 't Rietenhof van Vlaams-Brabant | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 103 | ||
2 | Kobe van 't Rietenhof van Vlaams-Brabant | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 102 | ||
3 | Midas van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis & Verhulst Remi, Emblem | 101 |
Colts of 1 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leander van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | 106 | ||
2 | Max van 't Grootveld van Vlaams-Brabant | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | 105 | ||
3 | Matis van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis & Verhulst Remi, Emblem | 104 |
Stallions of 2 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikki van Malderen van Vlaams-Brabant | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 108 | ||
2 | Peron van ‘t Keerkenhof | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | 110 | ||
3 | Kasper van 't Rietenhof van Vlaams-Brabant | Van Riet Kamiel, Londerzeel | 109 | ||
4 | Stan van het Tienbunderhof van Vlaams-Brabant | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | 107 | ||
5 | Willy van de Loze-Eik-Hoeve | Vinck Patrick, Temse | 111 |
Stallions van 1 en 2 jaar - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allwit van 't Rietenhof van Vlaams-Brabant • Van Riet Dominique | |||||
Reserve • Rikki van Malderen van Vlaams-Brabant • Van Riet Dominique | |||||
Derde op tal • Leander van de Boterhoeve • Imschoot Luc en Ignaece |
Stallions | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaki van 't Sparrenhof | Watte Steven, Ninove | 112 | ||
2 | Pascal van de Lokkant | Teerlinck Jens & Declerck Geert, Sint-Laureins | 116 | ||
3 | Loy van 't Rietenhof | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 114 | ||
- | Bloc van Terlo | Sorgeloos Geert (Stal Terlo), Gooik (Roosdaal) | 113 | ||
- | Peron van Dedem | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | 117 |
Stallions - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zaki van 't Sparrenhof • Watte Steven | |||||
Reserve • Pascal van de Lokkant • Teerlinck Jens & Declerck Geert | |||||
Derde op tal • Loy van 't Rietenhof • Van Riet Dominique |
Fillies of 1 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lizette van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | 123 | ||
2 | Lien van de Doore Plas | Vlaemynck Steven, Vosselare | 122 | ||
3 | Tulp van 't Groeneveld van Vlaams-Brabant | Verdoodt Petra, Malderen | 121 |
Fillies of 1 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikie van 't Bos van Vlaams-Brabant | Stal van 't Bos Joos Philip, Londerzeel | 130 | ||
2 | Jeanne-Joyeuse van de Parelhoeve | Van Buggenhout Marnick-Elize-Virgini, Aaigem | 128 | ||
3 | Mira van 't Bos van Vlaams-Brabant | Stal van 't Bos Joos Philip, Londerzeel | 125 | ||
4 | Melissa d'Elewijt van Vlaams-Brabant | De Greeff Herman, Elewijt | 127 | ||
5 | Lisa van 't Mereland | Lammens Daniel, Mere | 126 |
Fillies of 1 year - Serie 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga van de Waaienberg | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 135 | ||
2 | Marieke van de Kapelhoeve | Van Overveld Alfons, Kalmthout | 133 | ||
3 | Mina van 't Roetaart | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 132 | ||
4 | Marie van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | 134 | ||
5 | Katinka van Scherpwijk | Van den Bergh Jurgen, Waasmunster | 131 |
Fillies of 1 year - Serie 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celeste van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | 142 | ||
2 | Irene van de Notaxhoeve | Poelman Paul, Destelbergen | 141 | ||
3 | Duchesse van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | 138 | ||
4 | Charlotte van 't Schoorkenshof | Bulteel-Pauwels Fam., Haasdonk | 139 | ||
5 | Sandrina van 't Keerkenhof | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | 137 |
Fillies of 1 year - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olga van de Waaienberg • Van Riet Dominique | |||||
Reserve • Celeste van de Boterhoeve • Imschoot Luc en Ignaece | |||||
Derde op tal • Lizette van de Boterhoeve • Imschoot Luc en Ignaece |
Mares of 2 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floor van de Jacobetswegel | De Vos Marleen, Lembeke | 147 | ||
2 | Noa van de Kraaibeek | Espeel Frans, Langemark | 146 | ||
3 | Noor van Terlo van Vlaams-Brabant | Sorgeloos Geert (Stal Terlo), Gooik (Roosdaal) | 143 | ||
4 | Pam van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | 149 | ||
5 | Tina van 't Bos | Stal van 't Bos Joos Philip, Londerzeel | 144 | ||
6 | Kaline van Rullegem | Coppens Armand, Herzele | 150 | ||
7 | Aruna van de Boterhoeve | Moyson Marc, Lippelo | 145 |
Mares of 2 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrid van de Jacobetshoeve | De Vos Willy, Lembeke | 155 | ||
2 | Emma van 't Bos | Francois Luc, Ternat | 152 | ||
3 | Helene van 't Rietenhof van Vlaams-Brabant | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 153 | ||
4 | Lis van het Pauwenhof | Van Buggenhout Marnick-Elize-Virgini, Aaigem | 151 | ||
5 | Lotte van het Hof | Van den Bergh Jurgen, Waasmunster | 154 |
Mares of 2 year - Serie 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marlies van de Kapelhoeve | Van Overveld Alfons, Kalmthout | 159 | ||
2 | Sabrina van Schermershoek van Vlaams-Brabant | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | 162 | ||
3 | Fleur van St-Martens | Zussen Cocquyt, Deinze St-M-L | 165 | ||
4 | Line van de Wijgmaalhoeve van Vlaams-Brabant | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 161 |
Mares of 3 year - Serie 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine van Luchteren | Lammens Daniel, Mere | 170 | ||
2 | Fleur van Terlo | Sorgeloos Geert (Stal Terlo), Gooik (Roosdaal) | 171 | ||
3 | Loret van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 168 | ||
4 | Roosje van 't Bos | Verdoodt Petra, Malderen | 167 | ||
5 | Kyra van Issegem | De Paepe Karolien, Oosterzele | 169 |
Mares of 3 year - Serie 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny van 't Bos | Stal van 't Bos Joos Philip, Londerzeel | 174 | ||
2 | Wendy van Stappershof | Verwilst Eric, Deinze | 173 | ||
3 | Lelie van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | 178 | ||
4 | Lore van de Donkerhoeve | Francois Luc, Ternat | 176 | ||
5 | Lorence van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | 179 | ||
6 | Marie van 't Heffenveld | De Vos Marleen en Rita, Lembeke | 175 |
Mares of 3 year - Serie 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evita van 't Costershof | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | 185 | ||
2 | Sterre van 't Ijzerhof | Watte Steven, Ninove | 180 | ||
3 | Donna van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | 182 | ||
4 | Lies van de Vendoorn | De Paepe Karolien, Oosterzele | 184 | ||
5 | Siska van de Heihoeve | Willems-Mertens Marcel, Zele | 181 |
Mares of 2 and 3 years - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evita van 't Costershof • Vereertbrugghen Johan | |||||
Reserve • Jenny van 't Bos • Stal van 't Bos Joos Philip | |||||
Derde op tal • Marlies van de Kapelhoeve • Van Overveld Alfons |
Mares with foal of 4 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie van 't Heffenveld | Van Riet Dominique, Londerzeel | 217 | ||
2 | Laura van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 215 | ||
3 | Mira van de Bouwhoeve | De Greeff Herman, Elewijt | 219 | ||
4 | Delice de la Vallee | De Vos Marleen en Rita, Lembeke | 216 |
Mares with foal of 5 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheyenne van de Slek | Van Bogaert Eric en Christof, Temse | 223 | ||
2 | Astrid uit de Linde | Bulteel-Pauwels Fam., Haasdonk | 221 | ||
3 | Supra van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 220 |
Mares with foal of 6 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rani van 't Sleewagenhof | Van Bogaert Eric, Temse | 225 | ||
2 | Martha de Bonheur | De Paepe Karolien, Oosterzele | 228 |
Mares with foal of 7 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina van 't Costershof | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | 230 |
Mares with foal of 8 and 9 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lelie van de Kleine Heide | Van Langenhove E / Weststrate M, Denderbelle | 233 | ||
2 | Bianca van Hazelbeek | Van Buggenhout Marnick-Elize-Virgini, Aaigem | 235 | ||
3 | Tiene van de Egelenberg | De Graeve D. en Ch., Erpe-Mere | 232 |
Mares with foal of 10 year and older | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta van 't Bos | Stal van 't Bos Joos Philip, Londerzeel | 238 | ||
2 | Sara van de Bouwhoeve | Vlaemynck Steven, Vosselare | 237 | ||
3 | Silke van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 236 | ||
4 | Britt van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 239 | ||
5 | Erika van de Noordvaart | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | 241 | ||
6 | Koket van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | 240 |
Mares with foal - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greta van 't Bos • Stal van 't Bos Joos Philip | |||||
Reserve • Lelie van de Kleine Heide • Van Langenhove E / Weststrate M | |||||
Derde op tal • Julie van 't Heffenveld • Van Riet Dominique |
Mares without foal of 4 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana van 't Bos | Stal van 't Bos Joos Philip, Londerzeel | 189 | ||
2 | Arianne van St Martens | Zussen Cocquyt, Deinze St-M-L | 186 | ||
3 | Heidi van de Loze Eik Hoeve | Vinck Patrick, Temse | 193 | ||
4 | Pascaline van de Boterhoeve | Imschoot Luc en Marcel, Beervelde Lochristi | 190 | ||
5 | Emma van de Kleine Heide | Van Bogaert Eric en Christof, Temse | 218 |
Mares without foal of 5 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera van Ooidonk | Cocquyt Julien, Deinze | 198 | ||
2 | Loes van 't Rivierhof | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | 195 | ||
3 | Capucine de la Vallee | Bauters Frank, Ninove | 197 | ||
4 | Sylvia van Luchteren | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | 199 | ||
5 | Evita van de Kleiput | Lammens Daniel, Mere | 194 |
Mares without foal of 6 and 7 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elza van Boershof | De Vos Willy en Rita, Lembeke | 200 | ||
2 | Carla van 't Bos | Verdoodt Petra, Malderen | 203 | ||
3 | Dora | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | 201 |
Mares without foal of 8 year | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertha van de Spoele | Vinck Patrick, Temse | 206 | ||
2 | Frida van de Jacobetswegel | De Vos Willy, Andre, Marleen, Lembeke | 205 | ||
3 | Fientje | Willems-Mertens Marcel, Zele | 207 |
Mares without foal of 9 year and older | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aprilia van de Notaxhoeve | Poelman Paul, Destelbergen | 208 | ||
2 | Elina van het Kruissewegje | De Greeff Herman, Elewijt | 213 | ||
3 | Paula van 't Bos | Verdoodt Petra, Malderen | 212 | ||
4 | Natasja van 't Ravensgat | Imschoot Marcel, Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | 214 |
Mares without foal - Championship | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vera van Ooidonk • Cocquyt Julien | |||||
Reserve • Ariana van 't Bos • Stal van 't Bos Joos Philip | |||||
Derde op tal • Aprilia van de Notaxhoeve • Poelman Paul |
Combination of 3 mares | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vereertbrugghen Johan, Opwijk | K | |||
2 | Stal van 't Bos Joos Philip, Londerzeel | H | |||
3 | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | D | |||
4 | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | F | |||
5 | De Vos Marleen en Rita, Lembeke | C | |||
5 | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) | E | |||
5 | Imschoot Luc en Ignaece, Beervelde | G | |||
5 | Van Bogaert Eric en Christof, Temse | I | |||
5 | Verdoodt Petra, Malderen | J |
Voorstelling oud-kampioenen | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Jutta van 't Zevekoot | De Graeve D. en Ch., Erpe-Mere | |||
- | Sara van 't Roetaart | Fierens Louis, Emblem (Ranst) |
Trekpaard.net has been the reference for years when it comes to the Belgian/Dutch Draft Horse. With a Basic or Professional subscription you get access to even more information about draft horse breeding.
Subscription info